Who Wants To Talk About Love?
by Jade Bird

Who Wants To Talk About Love? by Jade Bird
Year: 2025
Release date: 2025-07-18
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2025 (2,764th)
Award Top albums of of the 2020s (22,440th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Jade Bird - Who Wants To Talk About Love [New CD]
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
Jade Bird, Who Wants to Talk About Love, Marbled Vinyl 176 / 500 Poster , Signed
Condition: New


eBay
eBay
LIMITED /500 & Signed! BLOOD ® JADE BIRD - Who Wants To Talk About Love Vinyl LP
Condition: New


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Who Wants To Talk About Love? on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Who Wants To Talk About Love? track list

  Track ratings The tracks on this album have an average rating of 77 out of 100 (all tracks have been rated).

Sort Sort by

Who Wants To Talk About Love? rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2020s rank: 22,440th | 2025 rank: 2,764th

Who Wants To Talk About Love? collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Who Wants To Talk About Love? ratings

Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 2 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
70/100
 !
07/30/2025 02:50 zags7000  Ratings distribution  20,46864/100
 
95/100
 !
07/19/2025 09:40 Igtonumama  Ratings distribution  10,78663/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Who Wants To Talk About Love? favourites

Showing all 1 members who have added this album as a favourite

Who Wants To Talk About Love? comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Who Wants To Talk About Love?

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.