No Image
by Gold (NL)

No Image by Gold (NL)
Year: 2015
Release date: 2015-11-10
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
70/100 (from 3 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Gold: No Image CD 2015 Profound Lore Records Canada PFL-159 Digipak NEW
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
GOLD No Image (CD) Album Digipak
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
GOLD No Image (CD) Album Digipak (UK IMPORT)
Condition: Brand New


  My favourite store:  

Listen to No Image on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

No Image rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: - | 2015 rank: -

No Image collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

No Image ratings

Average Rating: 
70/100 (from 3 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 3 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
70/100
 !
12/13/2022 20:19 LosWochos  Ratings distribution  47,26575/100
 
70/100
 !
04/29/2019 02:57 TodFitz  Ratings distribution  27,37863/100
 
45/100
 !
01/25/2017 17:59 DanielNunes93  Ratings distribution  2,80061/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

No Image favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

No Image comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for No Image

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.