Old Sparky
by Heat (DE)

Old Sparky by Heat (DE)
Year: 2012
Release date: 2012-09-28
Overall rank: -

Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2012 (2,880th)
Award Top albums of of the 2010s (30,964th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
HEAT Old Sparky SEALED Limited Edition GOLD VINYL LP 2014 THIS CHARMING MAN
Condition: New


eBay
eBay
HEAT - OLD SPARKY LP GOLDEN VINYL 2014 REISSUE *EX/VG+*
Condition: Used


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Old Sparky on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Old Sparky rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: 30,964th | 2012 rank: 2,880th

Old Sparky collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

Old Sparky ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Old Sparky favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Old Sparky comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Old Sparky

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.