Disturbing The Noise
by Attomica

Disturbing The Noise by Attomica
Year: 1991
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Attomica - Disturbing the Noise Marquee Records Edition Jewelcase Remaster/Bonus
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
Disturbing The Noise by Attomica (LP, Cogumelo, Brazil, 1991)
Condition: Used

$200.00


Go to store

  My favourite store:  

Listen to Disturbing The Noise on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Disturbing The Noise rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1991 rank: -

Disturbing The Noise collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Disturbing The Noise ratings

Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
80/100
 !
11/04/2024 15:35 FreakWolfenstein  Ratings distribution  3,97171/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Disturbing The Noise favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Disturbing The Noise comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Disturbing The Noise

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.