Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas
by Mark Achuff
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas by Mark Achuff
Year: 2019
Release date: 2019-10-10
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Year: 2019
Release date: 2019-10-10
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.

Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas Mark Achuff".
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas rankings
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: - | 2019 rank: - Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 7 hours ago)
This album doesn't appear in any charts.
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas collection
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas forum mentions
This album hasn't been referenced yet on the forums.
Seven Sambas & Bossa Novas comments
What do you think of this album? Be the first to comment!.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.