First Meetings
by Jaap Blonk / Fred Lonberg-Holm / Michael Zerang

First Meetings by Jaap Blonk / Fred Lonberg-Holm / Michael Zerang
Year: 1998
Overall rank: -


Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "First Meetings Jaap Blonk / Fred Lonberg Holm / Michael Zerang".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to First Meetings on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

First Meetings rankings

First Meetings rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1998 rank: -  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 1 hour ago).

First Meetings collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

First Meetings ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

First Meetings favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

First Meetings comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for First Meetings

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.