Mea Semper Gloria Vivet
by Gloria (NL)

Mea Semper Gloria Vivet by Gloria (NL)
Year: 1969
Overall rank: -

Accolades:
Award Top albums of 1969 (1,082nd)
Award Top albums of of the 1960s (6,912th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Mea Semper Gloria Vivet Gloria".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Mea Semper Gloria Vivet on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Mea Semper Gloria Vivet rankings

Mea Semper Gloria Vivet rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1960s rank: 6,912th | 1969 rank: 1,082nd  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 2 hours ago).

Mea Semper Gloria Vivet collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Mea Semper Gloria Vivet ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Mea Semper Gloria Vivet favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Mea Semper Gloria Vivet comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Mea Semper Gloria Vivet

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.