Sin Daños A Terceros
by Ricardo Arjona
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Sin Daños A Terceros on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Sin Daños A Terceros track list
The tracks on this album have an average rating of 77 out of 100 (all tracks have been rated).
#
Track
Rating/Comments
Sin Daños A Terceros rankings
Sin Daños A Terceros rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1998 rank: - (Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 2 hours ago).
This album doesn't appear in any charts.
Sin Daños A Terceros collection
Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection
Sin Daños A Terceros ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 04/23/2022 18:12 | 6,665 | 74/100 |
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Sin Daños A Terceros favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Sin Daños A Terceros comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Sin Daños A Terceros
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.
