Hispanic Soul
by Vico C
VICO C " Hispanic Soul " Rap * Reggaeton * Cassette 1991 * Puerto Rico
Condition: Very Good
Condition: Very Good
VICO C - Saborealo Hispanic Soul EL General Cassette 90's
Condition: Very Good
Condition: Very Good
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Hispanic Soul on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Hispanic Soul track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Hispanic Soul rankings
Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1991 rank: -| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | wizardalien | The add chart | 9/100 | - |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 0 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Hispanic Soul collection
Hispanic Soul ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Hispanic Soul comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Your feedback for Hispanic Soul
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.



