Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon 
- Members: N.B. The member list may not contain a full list of members (and there may be notable omissions). If a member has never released a solo album, or their solo albums do not appear on BEA, they will not be able to be listed as a member. These omissions are not meant to cause offense to anybody. The member list is solely meant as an additional navigation aid to browse between the items listed on the site.
- Claude Léveillée
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon best albums
The following albums by Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
1965
Appears in:
Rank Score:
1
Rank in 1965:
Rank in 1960s:
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 1. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon bestography composition
Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Claude Léveillée / André Gagnon
What do you think of this artist? Leave a comment or rate it below!
Log in or create an account to rate this artist, leave comments and join the discussion.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana

