Nino Ferrer 
The best album credited to Nino Ferrer is Nino And Radiah which is ranked number 11,869 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 100.
Nino Ferrer is ranked number 6,586 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 116.
- See also:
- Nino Ferrer & Leggs
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Nino Ferrer on YouTube
Nino Ferrer best albums
The following albums by Nino Ferrer are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Safe Mode: On Certain images on this site may contain sensitive content and are flagged as 'unsafe'. BestEverAlbums.com does not display these images by default, but you may choose to show or hide these images from your profile page. If you choose to hide these images, you'll see an image with a warning message instead of the actual image. If you choose to show them, you'll see these images no differently than regular (safe) images.
Nino Ferrer bestography composition
Nino Ferrer best tracks
Include tracks from compilations & live albums | Exclude tracks from compilations & live albums The same track can appear on multiple albums, so excluding tracks from compilations and live albums helps to remove duplicates from this list.
Nino Ferrer ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Nino Ferrer comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
