Richard Bennett 
Richard Bennett - Themes From A Rainy Decade CD 2004 Signed - Moderne Shellac
Condition: Good
Condition: Good
RICHARD RODNEY BENNETT Constant Lambert EXC 1976 POLYDOR UK LP Neville Dilkes
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
Richard Rodney Bennett - A Different Side Of Sondheim DRG Vinyl LP, Shrink EX
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Richard Bennett on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Richard Bennett best albums
The following albums by Richard Bennett are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
2014
Appears in:
Rank Score:
0
Rank in 2014:
Rank in 2010s:
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 1. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Richard Bennett.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Richard Bennett bestography composition
Richard Bennett ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Richard Bennett comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Richard Bennett
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana



