Sean Costello 
The best album credited to Sean Costello is Cuttin' In which is ranked number 45,609 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 16.
Sean Costello is ranked number 15,398 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 30.
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Sean Costello on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Sean Costello best albums
The following albums by Sean Costello are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
2005
Appears in:
Rank Score:
2
Rank in 2005:
Rank in 2000s:
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
Total albums: 3. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Sean Costello.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Sean Costello bestography composition
Sean Costello ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Sean Costello favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Sean Costello comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Sean Costello
What do you think of this artist? Leave a comment or rate it below!
Log in or create an account to rate this artist, leave comments and join the discussion.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana
