佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] 
Aliases: Masahiko Sato Trio.
The best album credited to 佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] is Belladonna which is ranked number 41,969 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 18.
佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] is ranked number 19,931 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 19.
Listen to 佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] best albums
The following albums by 佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
1976
Appears in:
Rank Score:
1
Rank in 1976:
Rank in 1970s:
Average Rating:
Comments:
Year of Release:
1969
Appears in:
Rank in 1969:
None
Rank in 1960s:
None
Average Rating:
Comments:
Year of Release:
1971
Appears in:
Rank in 1971:
None
Rank in 1970s:
None
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
Total albums: 4. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for 佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato].This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] bestography composition
佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato] comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for 佐藤允彦 [Masahiko Sato]
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana

