Hot Potato 
THE WIGGLES – Hot Potato! The Best Of The OG Wiggles YELLOW VINYL RECORD SEALED
Condition: New
Condition: New
Dee Clark Hot Potato I Don’t Need Nobody Like You 45RPM Constellation Soul Vinyl
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
3 The Wiggles CDs- Dance Party- Live Hot Potato- Whoo Hoo! Wiggly Gremlins
Condition: Acceptable
Condition: Acceptable
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Hot Potato on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Hot Potato best albums
The following albums by Hot Potato are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
1973
Appears in:
Rank in 1973:
None
Rank in 1970s:
None
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 1. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Hot Potato.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Hot Potato bestography composition
Hot Potato ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this artist will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this artist.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Artist ratings | Avg. artist rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 10/13/2016 15:44 | Steppenwolf666 | 1,883 | 88/100 |
Hot Potato comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Hot Potato
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana



