Neo Prophet 
(113) Saens– 'Prophet In A Statistical World'- Rare Ltd Ed Neo-Prog 2CD 2004-New
Condition: New
Condition: New
THE GEORGIA PROPHETS - I GOT THE FEVER / CALIFORNIA - SOUL 45 BSP
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
JACK MCDUFF - THE PROPHET / AIN'T NO SUNSHINE - SOUL FUNK 45 PROMO
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Neo Prophet on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Neo Prophet best albums
The following albums by Neo Prophet are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 2. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Neo Prophet.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Neo Prophet bestography composition
Neo Prophet ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Neo Prophet comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Neo Prophet
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana



