Suerte Campeón 
The best album credited to Suerte Campeón is La Edad No Me Deja Pensar which is ranked number 18,776 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 57.
Suerte Campeón is ranked number 9,915 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 63.
Listen to Suerte Campeón on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Suerte Campeón best albums
The following albums by Suerte Campeón are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
2022
Appears in:
Rank in 2022:
None
Rank in 2020s:
None
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
Total albums: 3. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Suerte Campeón.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Suerte Campeón bestography composition
Suerte Campeón ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Suerte Campeón comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Suerte Campeón
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana

