Fresh Maggots 
The best album credited to Fresh Maggots is Fresh Maggots which is ranked number 9,148 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 135.
Fresh Maggots is ranked number 5,921 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 135.
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Fresh Maggots on YouTube
Fresh Maggots best albums
The following albums by Fresh Maggots are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Fresh Maggots bestography composition
Fresh Maggots best tracks
Include tracks from compilations & live albums | Exclude tracks from compilations & live albums The same track can appear on multiple albums, so excluding tracks from compilations and live albums helps to remove duplicates from this list.
Fresh Maggots ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this artist will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 2 ratings for this artist.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Artist ratings | Avg. artist rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 06/28/2023 18:14 | LosWochos | 7,763 | 79/100 |
| ! | 11/08/2014 15:44 | Steppenwolf666 | 1,883 | 88/100 |
Fresh Maggots favourites
Showing all 1 members who have added this artist as a favourite
Fresh Maggots comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!

