A Guy Called Gerald 
The best album credited to A Guy Called Gerald is Black Secret Technology which is ranked number 5,321 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 260.
A Guy Called Gerald is ranked number 3,259 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 310.
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to A Guy Called Gerald on YouTube
A Guy Called Gerald best albums
The following albums by A Guy Called Gerald are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
A Guy Called Gerald bestography composition
A Guy Called Gerald best tracks
Include tracks from compilations & live albums | Exclude tracks from compilations & live albums The same track can appear on multiple albums, so excluding tracks from compilations and live albums helps to remove duplicates from this list.
A Guy Called Gerald ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this artist will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 2 ratings for this artist.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Artist ratings | Avg. artist rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 06/22/2017 22:29 | mostlymor | 4,305 | 70/100 |
| ! | 08/13/2013 13:23 | LosWochos | 7,784 | 79/100 |
A Guy Called Gerald favourites
A Guy Called Gerald comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!

