Salvador Y El Unicornio 
Listen to Salvador Y El Unicornio on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Salvador Y El Unicornio best albums
The following albums by Salvador Y El Unicornio are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
2019
Appears in:
Rank in 2019:
None
Rank in 2010s:
None
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 1. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Salvador Y El Unicornio.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Salvador Y El Unicornio bestography composition
Salvador Y El Unicornio ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Salvador Y El Unicornio favourites
Salvador Y El Unicornio comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Salvador Y El Unicornio
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana

