The Sunshine Of Your Youth
by Cheerleader

The Sunshine Of Your Youth by Cheerleader
Year: 2015
Release date: 2015-05-19
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
75/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2015 (3,402nd)
Award Top albums of of the 2010s (33,449th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "The Sunshine Of Your Youth Cheerleader".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to The Sunshine Of Your Youth on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

The Sunshine Of Your Youth track list

  Track ratings The tracks on this album have an average rating of 77 out of 100 (4 out of 10 tracks have been rated).

Sort Sort by

The Sunshine Of Your Youth rankings

The Sunshine Of Your Youth rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: 33,449th | 2015 rank: 3,402nd  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 2 hours ago).

The Sunshine Of Your Youth collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

The Sunshine Of Your Youth ratings

Average Rating: 
75/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 2 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
85/100
 !
03/22/2022 17:17 tigercap  Ratings distribution  33861/100
 
90/100
 !
11/13/2017 21:02 RockyRaccoon  Ratings distribution  7,14184/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

The Sunshine Of Your Youth favourites

Showing all 2 members who have added this album as a favourite

The Sunshine Of Your Youth comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for The Sunshine Of Your Youth

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.