Earth Music
by Don Rendell Nine

Earth Music by Don Rendell Nine
Year: 1979
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY

Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.
eBay
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Earth Music Don Rendell Nine".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Earth Music on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Earth Music rankings

Earth Music rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1970s rank: - | 1979 rank: -  Overall chart history
Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings).Help Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 5 hours ago)

Earth Music collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Earth Music ratings

Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
90/100
 !
12/10/2018 17:37 Steppenwolf666  Ratings distribution  10,00789/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Earth Music favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Earth Music forum mentions

This album hasn't been referenced yet on the forums.

Earth Music comments

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Be the first to comment!.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.

Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.