Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005
by Bruce Springsteen

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 by Bruce Springsteen
(Live album)
Year: 2019
Release date: 2019-03-01
Overall rank: 94,283rd   Overall chart history
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2019 (2,464th)
Award Top albums of of the 2010s (24,674th)
Award Best albums of all time (94,283rd)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 Bruce Springsteen".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Bruce Springsteen bestography

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 is ranked 66th best out of 161 albums by Bruce Springsteen on BestEverAlbums.com.

The best album by Bruce Springsteen is Born To Run which is ranked number 79 in the list of all-time albums with a total rank score of 14,503.

Bruce Springsteen album bestography « Higher ranked (93,837th)
Cleveland 11.10.09
This album (94,283rd)
Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005
Lower ranked (94,612th) »
Boston 12/13/92

(N.B. Bestographies include all albums by an artist (and their variations), but do not include albums ranked outside the top 100,000).

Listen to Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 track list

No tracks have been rated on this album yet.
Sort Sort by
#
Track
Rating/Comments

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 rankings

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 rankings summary
Overall rank: 94,283rd | 2010s rank: 24,674th | 2019 rank: 2,464th  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 2 hours ago).

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
75/100
 !
08/11/2019 06:59 platus  Ratings distribution  5,87174/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 favourites

Showing all 1 members who have added this album as a favourite

Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005 comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Sovereign Bank Arena Trenton NJ 2005

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.