Yay Allen
by Rx Nephew
Listen to Yay Allen on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Yay Allen track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Yay Allen rankings
Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2020s rank: 16,010th | 2021 rank: 2,875th| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Top 50 Music Albums of 2021 | 23/50 | 3 | |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 3 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Yay Allen collection
Yay Allen ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 03/21/2021 12:17 | chris75last | 6,656 | 63/100 |
Yay Allen comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Your feedback for Yay Allen
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.

