Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch!
by The Pop Rivets
The Pop Rivets - MT Sounds From Anarchy Ranch (CD, Album, RE) (Mint (M)) - 17255
Condition: Brand New
Condition: Brand New
The Pop Rivets Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! LP Album Vinyl Record - VG+/VG+
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! rankings
Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1970s rank: 10,942nd | 1979 rank: 1,170th| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Top 100 Music Albums of 1979 | 73/100 | 1 | |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 1 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! collection
Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! favourites
Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch! comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Your feedback for Empty Sounds From Anarchy Ranch!
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.


