Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me
by RXK Nephew

Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me by RXK Nephew
Year: 2021
Release date: 2021-03-24
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
RXK NEPHEW Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me Signed Cassette Tape
Condition: Brand New


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me track list

No tracks have been rated on this album yet.
Sort Sort by

Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2020s rank: - | 2021 rank: -

Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
75/100
 !
06/19/2023 20:35 LosWochos  Ratings distribution  47,26575/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Listen Here Are You Here To Hear Me

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.