Не Моя
by Kozak System

Не Моя by Kozak System
Year: 2018
Release date: 2018-03-30
Overall rank: 38,332nd   Overall chart history
Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2018 (911th)
Award Top albums of of the 2010s (9,157th)
Award Best albums of all time (38,332nd)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
eBay
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "He Moя Kozak System".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Kozak System bestography

Не Моя is ranked 2nd best out of 4 albums by Kozak System on BestEverAlbums.com.

The best album by Kozak System is Закохані злодії which is ranked number 34938 in the list of all-time albums with a total rank score of 23.

Kozak System album bestography « Higher ranked (34,938th)
Закохані злодії
This album (38,332nd)
Не Моя
Lower ranked (62,524th) »
Шабля [Shablia]

(N.B. Bestographies include all albums by an artist (and their variations), but do not include albums ranked outside the top 100,000).

Listen to Не Моя on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Не Моя rankings

Не Моя rankings summary
Overall rank: 38,332nd | 2010s rank: 9,157th | 2018 rank: 911th  Overall chart history
Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings).Help Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 2 hours ago)

Не Моя collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Не Моя ratings

Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
90/100
 !
02/27/2024 11:55 Larcx13  Ratings distribution  2,85074/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Не Моя favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Не Моя comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Не Моя

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.