I Used To Think I Could Fly
by Tate McRae

I Used To Think I Could Fly by Tate McRae
Year: 2022
Release date: 2022-05-27
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 3 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "I Used To Think I Could Fly Tate McRae".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to I Used To Think I Could Fly on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

I Used To Think I Could Fly track list

  Track ratings The tracks on this album have an average rating of 76 out of 100 (all tracks have been rated).

Sort Sort by

I Used To Think I Could Fly rankings

I Used To Think I Could Fly rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2020s rank: - | 2022 rank: -  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 3 hours ago).

I Used To Think I Could Fly collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

I Used To Think I Could Fly ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 3 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 3 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
75/100
 !
12/14/2025 09:31 Tamthebam  Ratings distribution  23,19569/100
 
75/100
 !
10/10/2025 15:58 mostlymor  Ratings distribution  6,97879/100
 
65/100
 !
08/03/2025 19:58 LosWochos  Ratings distribution  47,35175/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

I Used To Think I Could Fly favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

I Used To Think I Could Fly comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for I Used To Think I Could Fly

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.