Weapon Is My Lyric
by Overlord X

Weapon Is My Lyric by Overlord X
Year: 1989
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY

Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.
eBay
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Weapon Is My Lyric Overlord X".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Weapon Is My Lyric on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Weapon Is My Lyric rankings

Weapon Is My Lyric rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1980s rank: - | 1989 rank: -  Overall chart history
Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings).Help Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 4 hours ago)

Weapon Is My Lyric collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Weapon Is My Lyric ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
70/100
 !
10/31/2015 19:42 Graeme2  Ratings distribution  4,91780/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Weapon Is My Lyric favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Weapon Is My Lyric forum mentions

This album has been referenced 1 time on the forums, Explore the wider forum discussion to see what members have said about it.
What album are you listening to? (cont.)
View forum post →

Weapon Is My Lyric comments

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Be the first to comment!.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.

Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.