Tonton Macoute 
The best album credited to Tonton Macoute is Tonton Macoute which is ranked number 14,660 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 79.
Tonton Macoute is ranked number 8,588 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 79.
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Tonton Macoute on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Tonton Macoute best albums
The following albums by Tonton Macoute are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Overall artist rank:
Total albums: 1. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Tonton Macoute.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Tonton Macoute bestography composition
Tonton Macoute ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this artist will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this artist.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Artist ratings | Avg. artist rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 08/04/2016 15:54 | Steppenwolf666 | 1,883 | 88/100 |
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Tonton Macoute favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Tonton Macoute comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Tonton Macoute
What do you think of this artist? Leave a comment or rate it below!
Log in or create an account to rate this artist, leave comments and join the discussion.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana

