Francisco López 
Francisco López official website: https://www.franciscolopez.net/
Untitled Music for Geography by Francisco Lopez Compact Disc CD
Condition: Good
Condition: Good
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Francisco López on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Francisco López best albums
The following albums by Francisco López are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
2025
Appears in:
Rank Score:
0
Rank in 2025:
Rank in 2020s:
Average Rating:
Comments:
Year of Release:
2006
Appears in:
Rank in 2006:
None
Rank in 2000s:
None
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 5. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Francisco López.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Francisco López bestography composition
Francisco López ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Francisco López comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Francisco López
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana



