Lieven Martens 
Variations: Lieven Martens Moana*, Lieven Martens.
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Lieven Martens on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Lieven Martens best albums
The following albums by Lieven Martens are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 2. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Lieven Martens.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Lieven Martens bestography composition
Lieven Martens ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Lieven Martens comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Lieven Martens
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana



