The-Dream 
The best album credited to The-Dream is Love King which is ranked number 17,140 in the overall greatest album chart with a total rank score of 65.
The-Dream is ranked number 5,932 in the overall artist rankings with a total rank score of 134.
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to The-Dream on YouTube
The-Dream best albums
The following albums by The-Dream are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
The-Dream bestography composition
The-Dream best tracks
Include tracks from compilations & live albums | Exclude tracks from compilations & live albums The same track can appear on multiple albums, so excluding tracks from compilations and live albums helps to remove duplicates from this list.
The-Dream ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this artist will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this artist.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Artist ratings | Avg. artist rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 05/16/2016 19:14 | 1,039 | 67/100 |
The-Dream comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
