Casa De La Trova 
La Serenata Picante by Casa de la Trova (CD, Aug-2003, WEA Latina)
Condition: Brand New
Condition: Brand New
RARE PROMO: Casa de la Trova: Santiago De Cuba (CD Corason 1994) LATIN BOLERO
Condition: Very Good
Condition: Very Good
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Casa De La Trova on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Casa De La Trova best albums
The following albums by Casa De La Trova are ranked highest in the greatest album charts:
Year of Release:
1999
Appears in:
Rank in 1999:
None
Rank in 1990s:
None
Average Rating:
Comments:
Overall artist rank:
-
Total albums: 1. Page 1 of 1
This may not be a complete discography for Casa De La Trova.This listing only shows those albums by this artist that appear in at least one chart on this site. If an album is 'missing' that you think deserves to be here, you can include it in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Casa De La Trova bestography composition
Casa De La Trova ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Casa De La Trova comments
Be the first to add a comment for this artist - add your comment!
Your feedback for Casa De La Trova
Let us know what you think of this artist by adding a comment or assigning a rating below!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this artist.
Best Ever
Artists
1.
The Beatles
2.
Radiohead
3.
Pink Floyd
4.
David Bowie
5.
Bob Dylan
6.
Led Zeppelin
8.
Arcade Fire
9.
Neil Young
10.
Nirvana



