Sol Over Livet
by The Hellbillies
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Sol Over Livet on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Sol Over Livet track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Sol Over Livet rankings
Sol Over Livet rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1999 rank: - (Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 4 hours ago).
This album doesn't appear in any charts.
Sol Over Livet collection
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection
Sol Over Livet ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Sol Over Livet favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Sol Over Livet comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Sol Over Livet
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.
6. 13 by Blur
