Underwater Episode III
by Darren Emerson & Paul Jackson
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.

Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Underwater Episode III Darren Emerson & Paul Jackson".
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Underwater Episode III on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Underwater Episode III track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Underwater Episode III rankings
Underwater Episode III rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: 32,445th | 2004 rank: 3,105th Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 2 hours ago)
| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Top 30 Music Albums of 2004 | 30/30 | 0 | |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 0 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Underwater Episode III collection
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection
Underwater Episode III ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 08/20/2017 18:17 | 2,776 | 82/100 |
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Underwater Episode III favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Underwater Episode III forum mentions
This album hasn't been referenced yet on the forums.
Underwater Episode III comments
What do you think of this album? Be the first to comment!.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.