Blessed & Cursed
by Devil Sold His Soul

Blessed & Cursed by Devil Sold His Soul
Year: 2010
Release date: 2010-07-12
Overall rank: 68,525th   Overall chart history
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2010 (1,678th)
Award Top albums of of the 2010s (17,349th)
Award Best albums of all time (68,525th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Devil Sold His Soul - Blessed & Cursed - Devil Sold His Soul CD RWVG The Fast
Condition: Very Good


eBay
eBay
Devil Sold His Soul Blessed and Cursed (CD) Album (UK IMPORT)
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
Devil Sold His Soul Blessed and Cursed (CD) Album (Limited Edition) (UK IMPORT)
Condition: Brand New


  My favourite store:  

Devil Sold His Soul bestography

Blessed & Cursed is ranked as the best album by Devil Sold His Soul.

Devil Sold His Soul album bestography « Higher ranked
-
This album (68,525th)
Blessed & Cursed
Lower ranked »
-

(N.B. Bestographies include all albums by an artist (and their variations), but do not include albums ranked outside the top 100,000).

Listen to Blessed & Cursed on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Blessed & Cursed rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: 68,525th | 2010s rank: 17,349th | 2010 rank: 1,678th

Blessed & Cursed collection

Showing all 2 members who have this album in their collection

Blessed & Cursed ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 2 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
90/100
 !
06/03/2021 09:33 Special  Ratings distribution  2,78472/100
 
50/100
 !
01/02/2020 19:58 DJStuart79  Ratings distribution  5,98259/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Blessed & Cursed favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Blessed & Cursed comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Blessed & Cursed

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.