Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient
by Viva La Musica

Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient by Viva La Musica
Year: 1989
Overall rank: -

Accolades:
Award Top albums of 1989 (1,873rd)
Award Top albums of of the 1980s (16,273rd)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient Viva La Musica".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient rankings

Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1980s rank: 16,273rd | 1989 rank: 1,873rd  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 2 hours ago).

Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Mokili Ngele Un Pas Qui Va Un Pas Qui Revient

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.