Le Cactus De Sibérie
by Oxmo Puccino

Le Cactus De Sibérie by Oxmo Puccino
Year: 2004
Release date: 2004-04-13
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 5 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
eBay
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Le Cactus De Siberie Oxmo Puccino".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Le Cactus De Sibérie on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Le Cactus De Sibérie track list

  Track ratings The tracks on this album have an average rating of 76 out of 100 (all tracks have been rated).

Sort Sort by

Le Cactus De Sibérie rankings

Le Cactus De Sibérie rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: - | 2004 rank: -  Overall chart history
Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings).Help Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 4 hours ago)

Le Cactus De Sibérie collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Le Cactus De Sibérie ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 5 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 5 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
70/100
 !
01/20/2019 08:22 Kurtco  Ratings distribution  1,34077/100
 
55/100
 !
12/04/2016 08:44 bojolpif71  Ratings distribution  14,86458/100
 
70/100
 !
10/16/2016 19:52 Imaybeparanoid  Ratings distribution  7,39671/100
 
75/100
 !
01/31/2015 23:13 LosWochos  Ratings distribution  47,43375/100
 
95/100
 !
05/03/2012 23:02 Jesus0000  Ratings distribution  4690/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Le Cactus De Sibérie favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Le Cactus De Sibérie comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Le Cactus De Sibérie

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.