Maid Of Ace
by Maid Of Ace
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Maid Of Ace on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Maid Of Ace track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Maid Of Ace rankings
Maid Of Ace rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: 29,005th | 2014 rank: 3,076th Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 44 minutes ago)
| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Olli | Top 22 Music Albums of 2014 | 10/22 | 3 |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 3 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Maid Of Ace collection
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection
Maid Of Ace ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 01/02/2021 18:08 | Olli | 7,868 | 62/100 |
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Maid Of Ace comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Maid Of Ace
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.
