Mina Mina Mina
by The Celibate Rifles
Mina Mina Mina by The Celibate Rifles
(Compilation album)
Year: 1986
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
(Compilation album)
Year: 1986
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Mina Mina Mina on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Mina Mina Mina track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Mina Mina Mina rankings
Mina Mina Mina rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1980s rank: - | 1986 rank: - Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 3 hours ago)
This album doesn't appear in any charts.
Mina Mina Mina collection
Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection
Mina Mina Mina ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 11/19/2013 18:25 | 10,168 | 75/100 |
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Mina Mina Mina favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Mina Mina Mina forum mentions
This album has been referenced 1 time on the forums, Explore the wider forum discussion to see what members have said about it.
From
Norman Bates 11/03/2013 10:56 in What album are you listening to right now?
“Good comp.”
View forum post →Mina Mina Mina comments
What do you think of this album? Be the first to comment!.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.
