De Koek
by Eefje De Visser

De Koek by Eefje De Visser
Year: 2011
Release date: 2011-01-07
Overall rank: 83,688th   Overall chart history

Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2011 (2,110th)
Award Top albums of of the 2010s (21,623rd)
Award Best albums of all time (83,688th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
eBay
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "De Koek Eefje De Visser".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Eefje De Visser bestography

De Koek is ranked 4th best out of 6 albums by Eefje De Visser on BestEverAlbums.com.

The best album by Eefje De Visser is Bitterzoet which is ranked number 18230 in the list of all-time albums with a total rank score of 60.

Eefje De Visser album bestography « Higher ranked (79,850th)
Heimwee
This album (83,688th)
De Koek
Lower ranked (90,773rd) »
Vlijmscherp

(N.B. Bestographies include all albums by an artist (and their variations), but do not include albums ranked outside the top 100,000).

Listen to De Koek on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

De Koek rankings

De Koek rankings summary
Overall rank: 83,688th | 2010s rank: 21,623rd | 2011 rank: 2,110th  Overall chart history
Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings).Help Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 2 hours ago)

De Koek collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

De Koek ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

De Koek favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

De Koek comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for De Koek

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.