Flowers & Feathers
by Red Mourning

Flowers & Feathers by Red Mourning
Year: 2022
Release date: 2022-10-14
Overall rank: 41,803rd   Overall chart history
Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2022 (873rd)
Award Top albums of of the 2020s (4,910th)
Award Best albums of all time (41,803rd)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
eBay
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Flowers & Feathers Red Mourning".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Red Mourning bestography

Red Mourning album bestography « Higher ranked
-
This album (41,803rd)
Flowers & Feathers
Lower ranked (41,803rd) »
Flowers & Feathers

(N.B. Bestographies include all albums by an artist (and their variations), but do not include albums ranked outside the top 100,000).

Listen to Flowers & Feathers on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Flowers & Feathers rankings

Flowers & Feathers rankings summary
Overall rank: 41,803rd | 2020s rank: 4,910th | 2022 rank: 873rd  Overall chart history
Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings).Help Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 1 hour ago)

Flowers & Feathers collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Flowers & Feathers ratings

Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
85/100
 !
07/22/2024 19:49 Guigou  Ratings distribution  1,36776/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Flowers & Feathers favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Flowers & Feathers comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Flowers & Feathers

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.