Put The O Back In Country
by Shooter Jennings

Put The O Back In Country by Shooter Jennings
Year: 2005
Release date: 2005-03-01
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
71/100 (from 4 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2005 (2,982nd)
Award Top albums of of the 2000s (29,666th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Put The 'O' Back In Country - Audio CD By Shooter Jennings - GOOD
Condition: Good


eBay
eBay
Shooter Jennings Put the O Back in Country CD 2005 Universal South B0003884-02
Condition: Very Good


eBay
eBay
Shooter Jennings - Put the O Back in Country [New Vinyl LP]
Condition: New


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Put The O Back In Country on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Put The O Back In Country rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: 29,666th | 2005 rank: 2,982nd

Put The O Back In Country collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Put The O Back In Country ratings

Average Rating: 
71/100 (from 4 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 4 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
70/100
 !
06/01/2015 18:05 ruckermanley  Ratings distribution  1,18681/100
 
55/100
 !
01/06/2015 15:55 joathome  Ratings distribution  99668/100
 
75/100
 !
07/04/2012 16:43 samistake2ice  Ratings distribution  1,44176/100
 
70/100
 !
07/31/2011 21:17 Captain_Dude  Ratings distribution  10,21874/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Put The O Back In Country favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Put The O Back In Country comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Put The O Back In Country

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.