Sing Legends Of The West
by The Sons Of The Pioneers
Sing Legends Of The West by The Sons Of The Pioneers
Year: 1965
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Year: 1965
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.

Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Sing Legends Of The West The Sons Of The Pioneers".
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Sing Legends Of The West on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Sing Legends Of The West track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.Sing Legends Of The West rankings
Sing Legends Of The West rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1960s rank: - | 1965 rank: - Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 3 hours ago)
This album doesn't appear in any charts.
Sing Legends Of The West collection
Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection
Sing Legends Of The West ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Sing Legends Of The West favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Sing Legends Of The West forum mentions
This album hasn't been referenced yet on the forums.
Sing Legends Of The West comments
What do you think of this album? Be the first to comment!.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments or join the discussion.