A Year Of Songs
by Alexander Armstrong
Alexander Armstrong CD A Year Of Songs Album Classical Vocal Pop 2015 New Sealed
Condition: Brand New
Condition: Brand New
Alexander Armstrong CD A Year Of Songs 2015 Classical Pop Vocal Music NEW
Condition: Brand New
Condition: Brand New
Alexander Armstrong – A Year Of Songs CD 2016 Vocal Classical Crossover Warner
Condition: Brand New
Condition: Brand New
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to A Year Of Songs on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
A Year Of Songs track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.A Year Of Songs rankings
Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: 44,026th | 2015 rank: 4,583rd| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DJStuart79 | Top 86 Music Albums of 2015 | 82/86 | 0 |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 0 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
A Year Of Songs collection
Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection
A Year Of Songs ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 04/29/2026 11:51 | Leginlists | 3,666 | 82/100 |
A Year Of Songs comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Your feedback for A Year Of Songs
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.



