Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style
by Barbara Jones

Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style by Barbara Jones
Year: 1983
Overall rank: -


Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
BARBARA JONES Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style LP Lovers Rock 1983 VG++ b1594
Condition: Used


eBay
eBay
Barbara Jones – Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style 12" Vinyl G+/f
Condition: Used


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1980s rank: - | 1983 rank: -

Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Sings Hit Songs In Reggae Style

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.