Virgem Brasileira
by Marli

Virgem Brasileira by Marli
Year: 2003
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Virgem Brasileira Marli".

  My favourite store:  

Listen to Virgem Brasileira on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Virgem Brasileira track list

  Track ratings The tracks on this album have an average rating of 76 out of 100 (all tracks have been rated).

Sort Sort by

Virgem Brasileira rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: - | 2003 rank: -

Virgem Brasileira collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

Virgem Brasileira ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 2 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
85/100
 !
01/13/2020 11:16 VictorVale  Ratings distribution  3,84681/100
 
60/100
 !
07/06/2018 20:42 brun027  Ratings distribution  3,50284/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Virgem Brasileira favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Virgem Brasileira comments

Showing all 1 comments |
Most Helpful First | Newest First | Positive Sentiment First | Longest Comments First
(Only showing comments with -2 votes or higher. You can alter this threshold from your profile page. Manage Profile)

Rating:  
85/100
From 01/13/2020 11:17 | #246812
Líricas sensíveis aos marginalizados e produção experimental.
Helpful?  (Log in to vote) | 0 votes (0 helpful | 0 unhelpful)
Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Virgem Brasileira

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.