Suzy Bogguss
by Suzy Bogguss

Suzy Bogguss by Suzy Bogguss
Year: 1999
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
70/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Swing By Suzy Bogguss (CD) New Sealed Ships 1st Class
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
SUZY BOGGUSS - 4 CDS - Aces, Swing - Nobody Love/Gets Hurt - Simpatico
Condition: Like New


eBay
eBay
Something Up My Sleeve by Suzy Bogguss (CD, Sep-1993, Liberty (USA))
Condition: Very Good


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Suzy Bogguss on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Suzy Bogguss rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1999 rank: -

Suzy Bogguss collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

Suzy Bogguss ratings

Average Rating: 
70/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
50/100
 !
05/27/2017 06:49 zags7000  Ratings distribution  20,46864/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Suzy Bogguss favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Suzy Bogguss comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Suzy Bogguss

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.