Break The Habit
by Sophie Barker
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Sophie Barker bestography
(N.B. Bestographies include all albums by an artist (and their variations), but do not include albums ranked outside the top 100,000).
Listen to Break The Habit on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Break The Habit track list
The tracks on this album have an average rating of 75 out of 100 (1 out of 9 tracks have been rated).
#
Track
Rating/Comments
Break The Habit rankings
Break The Habit rankings summary
Overall rank: 89,344th | 2010s rank: 23,303rd | 2017 rank: 2,404th Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 2 hours ago)
| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ABC News | 50 best albums of 2017 | 10/50 | 4 |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 4 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Break The Habit collection
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection
Break The Habit ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 02/20/2024 09:19 | cicadelic | 13,744 | 73/100 |
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Break The Habit favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Break The Habit comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Break The Habit
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.
